menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 17U Premier 2
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#13504
08/26/17 10:30 AM
place
West Lake Jr. High - #4100
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Rampage 01 LR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#13510
09/09/17 10:30 AM
place
Roy West Park - #4110
Score
A8 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Rampage 01 LR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
UDA 01B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 15, 2017
Round:
B
#13508
09/15/17 05:30 PM
place
Willow Pond - #1169
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Murray S.C. Black CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rampage 01 LR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 26, 2017
Round:
B
#13528
09/26/17 05:15 PM
place
RAC - #14
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Forza FC 01 CP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rampage 01 LR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#13515
09/30/17 10:30 AM
place
Roy West Park - #4110
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Rampage 01 LR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah United Red - MH B01 L30
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 03, 2017
Round:
B
#13536
10/03/17 05:30 PM
place
Lone Peak Park (sandy) - #3069
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Sparta 01 Premier PJ
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rampage 01 LR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#13518
10/07/17 10:30 AM
place
Roy West Park - #4110
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Rampage 01 LR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
2001 Xolos PDP AM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#13524
10/14/17 10:30 AM
place
Roy West Park - #4110
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Rampage 01 LR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wasatch Elite 01B - CH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact